lundi | mardi | mercredi | jeudi | vendredi |
|
|
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~11:30 Rodolphe Alchaar |
11:30~13:30 Tung Dang (litho) |
13:30~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Training) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~12:00 Bruno Gallas (Chaima / Bruno) |
14:00~17:00 Rodolphe Alchaar |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~10:30 Tung Dang (obs) |
13:30~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Entrainement Ebeam Erwan) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
14:00~17:00 Bossavit Erwan (Ebeam training) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
14:00~17:00 Bruno Gallas (Observation Chaima) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Bruno Gallas (Observation ech Chaima) |
13:30~16:30 Erwan Bossavit (Observation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Sergei Celaj (Observation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
|
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:30~17:30 Sergei Celaj (Observation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Erwan Dandeu (Chaima) |
14:00~17:30 Erwan Dandeu (Ebeam Paris7) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Erwan Dandeu (Chaima) |
14:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
15:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:30~16:30 Erwan Bossavit (Observation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:00 Erwan Bossavit (Observation) |
14:00~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Ebeam P7) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:00 Erwan Dandeu (P7) |
14:00~17:00 Andrija Kokanovic |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Huichen Zhang (EDX) |
13:30~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Ebeam Marie) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:00~16:00 Louis Christienne (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Erwan Dandeu (Karen P7) |
14:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~12:00 Tung Dang (litho) |
13:30~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Ebeam Obren) |
17:00~17:30 Tung Dang (Night litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
11:00~14:30 Marie Joly (Litho) |
14:30~17:00 Shuhui Yang (Trainning for MEB, guided by Erwan) |
17:00~17:30 Adrien Khalili (E-beam) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
|
|