lundi | mardi | mercredi | jeudi | vendredi |
|
|
|
|
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:00 Benoit Reynier (obs) |
12:00~17:00 Louis Christienne (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~13:30 Dominique Demaille |
14:00~15:00 Mathieu Nicolas (Observation) |
15:00~16:30 Erwan Dandeu (obs+EDS) |
16:30~17:30 Tung Dang (ebeam) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:00~17:00 Stefano Pierini (In2S3 nanofils) |
17:00~17:30 Erwan Dandeu (night ebeam) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
11:30~14:00 Tung Dang (litho) |
16:00~17:00 Louis Christienne (obs) |
17:00~17:30 Tung Dang (night litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:00 Dominique Demaille |
14:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:00~17:30 Bruno Gallas (Litho nuit) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~10:30 Bruno Gallas (litho nuit fin) |
11:30~14:00 Tung Dang (litho) |
14:00~17:00 Tung Dang (litho) |
17:00~17:30 Tung Dang (Observation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Dominique Demaille (furqan) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:30~16:00 Erwan Dandeu (Ebeam ) |
17:00~17:30 Louis Christienne (litho de nuit) | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~11:30 Erwan Dandeu (obs) |
13:00~17:30 Erwan Dandeu (obs + night ebeam) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~11:30 Mathieu Nicolas (Observation) |
14:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
|
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~14:00 Adrien Khalili (Litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
16:00~17:00 Adrien Khalili (Obs) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:00~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Ebeam) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~12:30 Dominique Demaille |
14:00~17:00 Adrien Khalili (Litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~13:30 Dominique Demaille (Furqan) |
16:00~17:30 Adrien Khalili (EDX + obs) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
14:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
14:00~17:00 Dominique Demaille |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |