lundi | mardi | mercredi | jeudi | vendredi |
|
|
|
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
14:00~15:00 Louis Christienne |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~12:00 Tung Dang (litho) |
15:00~17:00 Claire Abadie (dose test) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
16:00~17:00 Claire Abadie (observation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~11:00 Claire Abadie (obs) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~11:30 Louis Christienne (Obs) |
16:00~17:30 Tung Dang (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~13:30 Louis Christienne (litho) |
13:30~16:30 Tung Dang (dose test) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~13:00 Tung Dang (Observation + litho) |
14:00~17:00 Louis Christienne (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~12:30 Dominique Demaille |
14:00~16:00 Erwan Dandeu (Calibration WF 500 um) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:30~14:00 Louis Christienne (litho) |
14:00~16:00 Tung Dang (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~11:30 Tung Dang (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
13:30~15:00 Claire Abadie (obs dose test) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:30~12:00 Claire Abadie (litho) |
14:00~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (Formation) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
16:30~17:30 Huichen Zhang (EDX) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~12:00 Louis Christienne (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
10:00~13:00 Louis Christienne (litho) |
14:00~15:00 Claire Abadie (obs) |
15:00~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (EDS) |
17:00~17:30 Tung Dang (Night litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~11:00 Claire Abadie (litho elec) |
11:30~14:00 Huichen Zhang (EDX mapping) |
16:00~17:30 Claire Abadie (obs) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
14:00~15:30 Claire Abadie (litho) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |
09:00~09:30 Ouverture Salle Blanche |
09:30~10:30 Claire Abadie (obs) |
14:00~17:00 Erwan Dandeu (pour Chaima) |
17:30~18:00 Fermeture Salle Blanche | |